Select a language you prefer to read Google’s approximate translation of this page.
>Home >About >International Guests >Who's Hosting Who - Dynamic Report

Who's Hosting Who - Dynamic Report - By Union/Conference

Host Union Host Conference Host Church/Club Host Contact Country Guests
Atlantic Union Greater New York Conference Central Mount Vernon Spanish William Miranda El Salvador 15
Atlantic Union Greater New York Conference Conference Youth Director Ariel Manzueta Dominican Republic 30
Atlantic Union Greater New York Conference Morris Park SDA Church Lovell Small Saint Lucia 5
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Adonai PC Mayra Collado Jamaica 2
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Adonai PC Mayra Collado Puerto Rico 1
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Bethel PC Edwin Bell Barbados 40
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Brockton Temple Guiding Light PC Karly St. Pierre Zimbabwe 12
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Calvary Generals PC Garcia Curtis AE/QA/KW 21
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Elmont Temple SDA/Islanders PC Pamela Riley Virgin Islands, U.S. 26
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Heritage Heralds PC/SDA Ulonwandi Nwakanma Congo 1
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Heritage Heralds PC/SDA Ulonwandi Nwakanma Ghana 1
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Heritage Heralds PC/SDA Ulonwandi Nwakanma Nigeria 1
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Jamaica Royal Crown PC/SDA Tanice Gabbidon AE/QA/KW 10
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Living Flames PC/City Tabernacle SDA Elizabeth Ansong-Perry Kenya 1
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Living Flames PC/City Tabernacle SDA Elizabeth Ansong-Perry United Kingdom 1
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Omega PC/First Rochester Hisp. SDA Kendall Ferreras Dominican Republic 39
Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference The Waymark SDA Church Toni Williams Virgin Islands, U.S. 14
Atlantic Union Northern New England Conference   Dee Christiansen Australia 9
Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference Brockton Eagles Arthurine Johnson Virgin Islands, British 13
Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference Conference Daniel Velez Russia 35
Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference Hyde Park Mezzuzah PC Veronica Greaves Barbados 23
Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference Lincoln Lions Pathfinder Club Dawnette Wallace Virgin Islands, U.S. 21
Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference   Monifa Wilds Virgin Islands, U.S. 32
Columbia Union Allegheny East Conference Blue Jays Battalion PC/Bladensburg SDA Lavonie Brewster-McCarthy Saint Kitts and Nevis 23
Columbia Union Allegheny East Conference Genesis SDA/NJ Jaguars Shibike Wright Kenya 7
Columbia Union Allegheny East Conference University Heights SDA Andrea Cunningham Jamaica 10
Columbia Union Cheasapeak Conference Capital Brazilian SDA Temple Adriana Maximo Brazil 5
Columbia Union New Jersey Conference Newark Lightbearers PC Maudry Brown United Kingdom 20
Columbia Union Ohio Conference Ohio Conferece Club Jennifer Pomales United Kingdom 4
Columbia Union Pennsylvania Conference Valley View Trailblazers Linda Rettger Kenya 3
Columbia Union Potomac Conference Herndon Spanish club Josant Barrientos Italy 35
Columbia Union Potomac Conference Metropolitana Spanish of SDA Gaspar Leon Honduras 3
Columbia Union Potomac Conference ROCKVILLE DISCIPLES Donna Neufville Kenya 130
Columbia Union Potomac Conference Vienna Stars PC Alexander Oswari Brazil 1
Lake Union Illinois Conference Angeles Guardianes/Palatine Hisp. SDA Marla Puntos Guatemala 3
Lake Union Illinois Conference Angeles Guardianes/Palatine Hisp. SDA Marla Puntos Peru 2
Lake Union Illinois Conference CHEETAHS/West Suburban Hisp. SDA Maria Luna Colombia 15
Lake Union Illinois Conference Conference project Michael Campos Colombia 15
Lake Union Illinois Conference North Shore SDA/PC Rob Newbold Kenya 27
Lake Union Indiana Conference Conference project Jared Nudd Zimbabwe 19
Lake Union Lake Region Conference Group 180/Jasper SDA Church Nick Johnson United Kingdom 9
Lake Union Lake Region Conference Group 180/Jasper SDA Church Nick Johnson Zimbabwe 4
Lake Union Michigan Conference Eau Claire Critters PC Brandon Lubbert South Africa 9
Lake Union Michigan Conference Eau Claire Critters PC Brandon Lubbert China 12
Lake Union Michigan Conference Escanaba Little Bay de Noc PC Alanna Rodriguez Merlos Ireland 8
Lake Union Michigan Conference PMC Evergreens PC Eduin Caballero Indonesia 9
Lake Union Michigan Conference Holland Huskies PC/SDA Kelly Slikkers Dominican Republic 5
Lake Union Michigan Conference Living Word Fellowship Evelia Galla Panama 3
Lake Union Michigan Conference Living Word Fellowship Evelia Galla Canada 6
Lake Union Michigan Conference Living Word Fellowship Evelia Galla Argentina 7
Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA Noel Salgado Colombia 21
Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA Noel Salgado Venezuela 1
Lake Union Michigan Conference Sailors PC/Grand Haven SDA Matthew Frain Latvia 16
Lake Union Michigan Conference Stevensville Michigan Challengers Marsha Beal Australia 6
Lake Union Michigan Conference Wyoming Wranglers SDA/PC Michael Graham Dominican Republic 15
Lake Union Wisconsin Conference Milwaukee Central Spanish Kerling Montañez Colombia 5
Lake Union Wisconsin Conference Monroe Trail Blazers PC/SDA Michael Bender Philippines 4
Lake Union Wisconsin Conference Sentinels PC/Watertown SDA Ron Wood Taiwan 7
Lake Union Wisconsin Conference Sheboygan SDA/ Shepherds PC Nallely Mendoza Mexico 1
Mid-America Union Central States Conference The Mountain Experience SDA Leakey Mokua Nyaberi Kenya 83
Mid-America Union Kansas-Nebraska Conference Cornerstone Conquerors PC Kathleen Story Côte d'Ivoire 6
Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Faith International Church George Nyabicha Kenya 7
Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Flaming Lights Andrew Phiri Japan 4
Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference KCC Heaven's Crew PC Norma Barake Kenya 25
Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Ramsey SDA/Light of the World PC Jilian Maranga Okindo Kenya 13
Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Southview SDA/Sabers PC Jon McIver Kenya 3
Mid-America Union Rocky Mountain Conference Golden Mighty Warriors of the Cross PC Diana Buchholz Brazil 11
North Pacific Union Oregon Conference White City-Samoan PC/SDA Seka Vaeono Slovenia 2
North Pacific Union Rockwood SDA Church Rockwood Explorers SDA Scott Hill Brazil 5
North Pacific Union Upper Columbia Conference College Place SDA/Waiilatpu PC Steve Meharry Sint Maarten 20
North Pacific Union Washington Conference Bellevue Spanish SDA Church Francisca Dominguez Mexico 4
North Pacific Union Washington Conference Cascade Eagles Pathfinders Kristi Schmidt Germany 27
North Pacific Union Washington Conference Centralia Sentinels PC/SDA Crystal Holczer United Kingdom 4
Pacific Union Arizona Conference West Valley Spanish SDA/Maranata PC Lucy McNaughton Netherlands 2
Pacific Union Arizona Conference West Valley Spanish SDA/Maranata PC Lucy McNaughton Singapore 1
Pacific Union Central California Ceres Lightbearers PC Nilda Velasquez Zimbabwe 16
Pacific Union Central California Conference Turlock Titans PC Sharlyn Wenberg Zimbabwe 6
Pacific Union Grass Valley SDA Church Grass Valley Shields Torry Slaton Kenya 20
Pacific Union Northern California Conference Fairfield Flames PC Brenda Harper Kenya 2
Pacific Union Northern California Conference Fortuna SDA Church Chris Miller Australia 24
Pacific Union Northern California Conference Paradise Prayer Warrior PC Terry Parsons Kenya 22
Pacific Union Northern California Conference PUC SDA/Howell Mountaineer PC Hovik Torossian Australia 1
Pacific Union Northern California Conference Red Bluff SDA Church Marilyn Gottke Guam 10
Pacific Union Northern California Conference Redding Rangers PC/SDA Miguel Chambers Mexico 7
Pacific Union Northern California Conference Redding Rangers PC/SDA Miguel Chambers Kenya 6
Pacific Union Southeastern California Corona Main Street Spanish Church Paula Mendoza Mexico 8
Pacific Union Southeastern California Loma Linda Filipino Church Klyde Layon United Kingdom 20
Pacific Union Southeastern California Riverside Indonesian SDA Bonifacio Timothy Lesiasel Philippines 11
Pacific Union Southeastern California San Juan Capistrano Spanish Group Juliette Ramirez Zimbabwe 8
Pacific Union Southeastern California Tierrasanta Phoenix Pathfinder Club Kelly Hester Tanzania 32
Pacific Union Southeastern California Yucaipa Eagles PC/Fortuna SDA Lisa Rader Australia 12
Pacific Union Southeastern California Conference Rancho Cucamonga SDA/PC Keith Teele Kenya 35
Pacific Union Southeastern California Conference Riverside Spanish PC Sabrina Villa Kenya 1
Pacific Union Southern California Conference Hollywood Spanish SDA Mavadeh Santos Chile 7
Pacific Union Southern California Conference Hollywood Spanish SDA Mavadeh Santos Colombia 2
Pacific Union Southern California Conference LA Chinese Pathfinder Club Gwen Jou China 27
SDA in Canada Alberta Conference Kingdom Seekers PC/Edmonton S. SDA Richard Wutzke Philippines 4
SDA in Canada British Columbia Conference Conference/Creekside Community SDA Brian Wahl Uganda 21
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Ajax Lightbearers PC Yolanda Williams United Kingdom 3
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Downsview SDA Oneko Quest United Kingdom 11
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Hamilton Hylanders PC Akehil Johnson China 40
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Mount Gilead SDA Janette Johnson Barbados 2
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Northern Star PC Janice Compton-Garraway Saint Kitts and Nevis 15
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Toronto East SDA/PC Esther Piggott Hampden Jamaica 5
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Toronto Perth Adventist Church Nishana Hylton Jamaica 2
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Toronto West Cassiopeia PC Yashyka Broomes United Kingdom 2
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Toronto West Cassiopeia PC Yashyka Broomes Jamaica 7
SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Willowdale Warriors PC in Toronto Marjorie Tagara Australia 7
SDA in Canada Quebec Conference Quebec SDA Church Luc Abner Theodore Martinique 57
SDA in Canada Quebec Conference   Abner Théodore FR/BE 30
SDA in Canada Toronto Conference Kingsview Northstar PC Kelvin Fletcher Trinidad and Tobago 15
Southern Union Carolina Conference Mills River SDA/PC David Smith Portugal 49
Southern Union Carolina Conference Mount Pisgah PC Josias Flores Honduras 20
Southern Union Florida Conference Apopka Spanish SDA/PC Patricia Bello Zimbabwe 11
Southern Union Florida Conference Capital City Panthers PC Neil Campbell Germany 25
Southern Union Florida Conference Lauderhill PC (South Area/South Florida) Marlene Hunt United Kingdom 20
Southern Union Florida Conference Lauderhill PC (South Area/South Florida) Marlene Hunt Saint Kitts and Nevis 21
Southern Union Florida Conference Miami Spanish SDA Church Sarai Cooper Dominican Republic 28
Southern Union Florida Conference Tampa Spanish SDA Giovanni Banuchi South Africa 9
Southern Union Florida Conference Westchester Spanish SDA Yadira Peinado Colombia 2
Southern Union Georgia Cumberland Conference Standifer Gap PC, Chattanooga TN Rebecca McCarty Philippines 4
Southern Union Georgia Cumberland Conference Valdosta Voyagers PC Ginger Williams Japan 14
Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Coalfield SDA Church Shadya George Brazil 5
Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Collegedale Comm SDA/Cornerstone PC Ben Thompson Micronesia 15
Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Collegedale Navigators Spanish PC Gabriel Linares Colombia 59
Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Lakeview Pathfinder Club Oville Fleming Anguilla 15
Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference McDonald Road SDA Steve Kibwage Kenya 15
Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Ooltewah PC Aaron Brewer Moldova 2
Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Ooltewah PC Aaron Brewer Romania 9
Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Youth Ministries Director Pr Fernando Verduzco Mongolia 40
Southern Union Kentucky-Tennessee Conference Pioneros de Memphis SDA Roberto Camara Honduras 2
Southern Union South Atlantic Conference Atlanta - Berean SDA Church Michael Smith Antigua and Barbuda 1
Southern Union South Atlantic Conference Berean SDA/Crusaders PC Michael Smith United Kingdom 42
Southern Union Southeastern Conference Apopka Trailblazer/Mt Olive SDA Beverley Bodley Barbados 19
Southern Union Southeastern Conference Guilgal French SDA Mathias Delima Haiti 27
Southern Union Southeastern Conference Jacksonville United PC Sonia Goulbourne Brazil 8
Southern Union Southeastern Conference Palm Bay SDA/Crusaders Charles Fraser Trinidad and Tobago 12
Southern Union Southeastern Conference Perrine Allstars Club Velma Wilson Kenya 64
Southern Union Southeastern Conference The District 3 Verna Glenn Trinidad and Tobago 22
Southwestern Union ARK/LA Conference   Carol Chadwick Korea 50
Southwestern Union Oklahoma Conference Tulsa Twisters PC Stephan Zigo Japan 7
Southwestern Union Oklahoma Conference Tulsa Twisters PC Stephan Zigo Kenya 21
Southwestern Union Oklahoma Conference   Carol Chadwick Korea 136
Southwestern Union Texas Conference College Station Light Bearers PC Jolene Ramsey South Africa 12
Southwestern Union Texas Conference Edinburg Castles PC Amirah Zambales Philipines 2
Southwestern Union Texas Conference Faith Temple Conquerors Dana Brown Tanzania 28
Southwestern Union Texas Conference Houston International SDA Hannah Muthondu Kenya 17
Southwestern Union Texas Conference Houston West SDA/Messengers PC Raquel Montero Australia 4
Southwestern Union Texas Conference Texas Conference Abigail Mireles Mexico 8
Southwestern Union Texas Conference   Carol Chadwick Korea 100

 

Who's Hosting Who - Dynamic Report - By Country

Country Last name Guests Host Union Host Conference Host Church/Club
AE/QA/KW Lukwaro 21 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Calvary Generals PC
AE/QA/KW Lukwaro 10 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Jamaica Royal Crown PC/SDA
Anguilla Fleming 15 Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Lakeview Pathfinder Club
Antigua and Barbuda Burton 1 Southern Union South Atlantic Conference Atlanta - Berean SDA Church
Argentina Fort Goller 2 Lake Union Michigan Conference Living Word Fellowship
Argentina Justiniano 1 Lake Union Michigan Conference Living Word Fellowship
Argentina Valentini 4 Lake Union Michigan Conference Living Word Fellowship
Australia Anassi 4 Southwestern Union Texas Conference Houston West SDA/Messengers PC
Australia Atcheson 6 Lake Union Michigan Conference Stevensville Michigan Challengers
Australia Ginn 9 Atlantic Union Northern New England Conference  
Australia Kerby 1 Pacific Union Northern California Conference PUC SDA/Howell Mountaineer PC
Australia Nabaro 12 Pacific Union Southeastern California Yucaipa Eagles PC/Fortuna SDA
Australia Ogle 24 Pacific Union Northern California Conference Fortuna SDA Church
Australia Spaulding 7 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Willowdale Warriors PC in Toronto
Barbados Alleyne 2 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Mount Gilead SDA
Barbados Harper-Alleyne 19 Southern Union Southeastern Conference Apopka Trailblazer/Mt Olive SDA
Barbados Ifill 23 Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference Hyde Park Mezzuzah PC
Barbados Straker 40 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Bethel PC
Brazil CAMPOS 4 Southern Union Southeastern Conference Jacksonville United PC/Breath of Life SDA
Brazil CESAR 2 Southern Union Southeastern Conference Jacksonville United PC/Breath of Life SDA
Brazil Corderio 1 Columbia Union Potomac Conference Vienna Stars PC
Brazil de Sousa 5 Columbia Union Cheasapeak Conference Capital Brazilian SDA Temple
Brazil de Souza Junior 3 Mid-America Union Rocky Mountain Conference Golden Mighty Warriors of the Cross PC
Brazil Franca 2 Mid-America Union Rocky Mountain Conference Golden Mighty Warriors of the Cross PC
Brazil Jiullen 1 Mid-America Union Rocky Mountain Conference Golden Mighty Warriors of the Cross PC
Brazil Leitao 3 Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Coalfield SDA Church
Brazil Leite 1 Mid-America Union Rocky Mountain Conference Golden Mighty Warriors of the Cross PC
Brazil Martins 2 Southern Union Southeastern Conference Jacksonville United PC/Breath of Life SDA
Brazil Risso 1 Mid-America Union Rocky Mountain Conference Golden Mighty Warriors of the Cross PC
Brazil RODRIGUES 1 Mid-America Union Rocky Mountain Conference Golden Mighty Warriors of the Cross PC
Brazil Rodrigues 5 North Pacific Union Rockwood SDA Church Rockwood Explorers SDA
Brazil Santana 2 Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Coalfield SDA Church
Brazil Silva 2 Mid-America Union Rocky Mountain Conference Golden Mighty Warriors of the Cross PC
Canada Hunter Owega 6 Lake Union Michigan Conference Living Word Fellowship
Chile Menares 7 Pacific Union Southern California Conference Hollywood Spanish SDA
China Dai 40 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Hamilton Hylanders PC
China Hao 27 Pacific Union Southern California Conference LA Chinese Pathfinder Club
China Xuemei 12 Lake Union Michigan Conference Eau Claire Critters PC
Colombia Avella Cardenas 59 Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Collegedale Navigators Spanish PC
Colombia Barbosa Ardila 1 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Colombia Buitrago 2 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Colombia Caceres 3 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Colombia Castillo 1 Lake Union Illinois Conference CHEETAHS/West Suburban Hisp. SDA
Colombia Gamboa 5 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Colombia Leiva Silva 2 Pacific Union Southern California Conference Hollywood Spanish SDA
Colombia Marrugo 2 Southern Union Florida Conference Westchester Spanish SDA
Colombia Montalvo 1 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Colombia Moscoso 4 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Colombia Orozco 1 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Colombia Pava 5 Lake Union Wisconsin Conference Milwaukee Central Spanish
Colombia Pinilla 2 Lake Union Illinois Conference CHEETAHS/West Suburban Hisp. SDA
Colombia Preciado 15 Lake Union Illinois Conference Conference project
Colombia Pusey 1 Lake Union Illinois Conference CHEETAHS/West Suburban Hisp. SDA
Colombia Ramirez Montoya 1 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Colombia Suarez Bryan 9 Lake Union Illinois Conference CHEETAHS/West Suburban Hisp. SDA
Colombia Tarazona 3 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Colombia Veloza 2 Lake Union Illinois Conference CHEETAHS/West Suburban Hisp. SDA
Congo Masahani 1 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Heritage Heralds PC/SDA
Côte d'Ivoire Julien T 6 Mid-America Union Kansas-Nebraska Conference Cornerstone Conquerors PC
Dominican Republic Gil 30 Atlantic Union Greater New York Conference Conference Youth Director
Dominican Republic Guzman 4 Lake Union Michigan Conference Holland Huskies PC/SDA
Dominican Republic Pena 1 Lake Union Michigan Conference Holland Huskies PC/SDA
Dominican Republic Reyes 28 Southern Union Florida Conference Miami Spanish SDA Church
Dominican Republic Torrez 15 Lake Union Michigan Conference Wyoming Wranglers SDA/PC
Dominican Republic Uribe 39 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Omega PC/First Rochester Hisp. SDA
El Salvador Aguillon 15 Atlantic Union Greater New York Conference Central Mount Vernon Spanish
FR/BE RODET 30 SDA in Canada Quebec Conference  
Germany Hartmann 27 North Pacific Union Washington Conference Cascade Eagles Pathfinders
Germany Hartmann 25 Southern Union Florida Conference Tallahassee First SDA/Capital City Panthers PC
Ghana Mensah 1 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Heritage Heralds PC/SDA
Guam Gottke 10 Pacific Union Northern California Conference Red Bluff SDA Church
Guatemala Aguilar 3 Lake Union Illinois Conference Angeles Guardianes/Palatine Hisp. SDA
Haiti Thermil 27 Southern Union Southeastern Conference Guilgal French SDA
Honduras Christensen 20 Southern Union Carolina Conference Mount Pisgah PC
Honduras Garcia Membreño 2 Southern Union Kentucky-Tennessee Conference Pioneros de Memphis SDA
Honduras Madrid 3 Columbia Union Potomac Conference Metropolitana Spanish of SDA
Indonesia Pinangkaan 5 Lake Union Michigan Conference Evergreen PC
Indonesia Rakmeni 4 Lake Union Michigan Conference Evergreen PC
Ireland Stan 8 Lake Union Michigan Conference Escanaba Little Bay de Noc PC
Italy Barbascia 35 Columbia Union Potomac Conference Herndon Spanish club
Jamaica Brown 5 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Toronto East SDA/PC
Jamaica Gaye 1 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Adonai PC/Methuen SDA
Jamaica Graham 2 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Toronto Perth Adventist Church
Jamaica Risden 7 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Toronto West Cassiopeia PC
Jamaica Stewart 1 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Adonai PC/Methuen SDA
Jamaica Young 10 Columbia Union Allegheny East Conference University Heights SDA
Japan Iizuka 14 Southern Union Georgia Cumberland Conference Valdosta Voyagers PC
Japan Komedja 4 Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Flaming Lights
Japan Komedja 7 Southwestern Union Oklahoma Conference Tulsa Twisters
Kenya Angwenyi 3 Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Ramsey SDA/Light of the World PC
Kenya Boi 130 Columbia Union Potomac Conference ROCKVILLE DISCIPLES
Kenya Githinji 50 Southern Union Southeastern Conference Perrine Allstars Club
Kenya Josphat 35 Pacific Union Southeastern California Conference Rancho Cucamonga SDA/PC
Kenya Kamau 6 Pacific Union Northern California Conference Redding Rangers PC/SDA
Kenya Kamau 25 Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Kenya Community SDA/KCC Heaven's Crew
Kenya Kamau 1 Pacific Union Southeastern California Conference Riverside Spanish PC
Kenya Kambona Ayuma 7 Columbia Union Allegheny East Conference Genesis SDA/NJ Jaguars
Kenya Kerema 7 Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Faith International Church
Kenya Kirori 2 Pacific Union Northern California Conference Fairfield Flames PC
Kenya M'masi 2 Southern Union Southeastern Conference Perrine Allstars Club
Kenya Muoria 17 Southwestern Union Texas Conference Houston International SDA
Kenya Mwakalonge 12 Southern Union Southeastern Conference Perrine Allstars Club
Kenya Ndegwa 1 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Living Flames PC/City Tabernacle SDA
Kenya Nehondo 10 Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Ramsey SDA/Light of the World PC
Kenya Obiayo 3 Mid-America Union Minnesota Conference Southview SDA/Sabers PC
Kenya Ogall 3 Columbia Union Pennsylvania Conference Valley View Trailblazers/Derrick City SDA
Kenya Ogallo 83 Mid-America Union Central States Conference The Mountain Experience SDA
Kenya Olwayo 20 Pacific Union Grass Valley SDA Church Grass Valley Shields
Kenya Opundo 21 Southwestern Union Oklahoma Conference Tulsa Twisters PC/Adventist Fellowship
Kenya Saeta 22 Pacific Union Northern California Conference Paradise Prayer Warrior PC
Kenya Syowai 15 Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference McDonald Road SDA
Kenya Tai 27 Lake Union Illinois Conference North Shore SDA/PC
Korea   50 Southwestern Union ARK/LA Conference  
Korea   136 Southwestern Union Oklahoma Conference  
Korea   100 Southwestern Union Texas Conference  
Latvia Avisans 6 Lake Union Michigan Conference Sailors PC/Grand Haven SDA
Latvia Mozeiko 1 Lake Union Michigan Conference Sailors PC/Grand Haven SDA
Latvia Priede 1 Lake Union Michigan Conference Sailors PC/Grand Haven SDA
Latvia Priede 8 Lake Union Michigan Conference Sailors PC/Grand Haven SDA
Martinique ADOUKONOU 57 SDA in Canada Quebec Conference Quebec SDA Church
Mexico Alvarado 8 Southwestern Union Texas Conference Texas Conference
Mexico Garcia Portillo 4 North Pacific Union Washington Conference Bellevue Spanish SDA Church
Mexico Lucio Guerrero 8 Pacific Union Southeastern California Corona Main Street Spanish Church
Mexico Ortiz 1 Lake Union Wisconsin Conference Sheboygan SDA/ Shepherds PC
Mexico Pettersen 7 Pacific Union Northern California Conference Redding Rangers PC/SDA
Micronesia Evans 15 Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Collegedale Comm SDA/Cornerstone PC
Moldova Chisacov 2 Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Ooltewah PC
Mongolia Lkhagvaa 40 Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Youth Ministries Director
Netherlands De Jong 2 Pacific Union Arizona Conference West Valley Spanish SDA/Maranata PC
Nigeria Agu 1 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Heritage Heralds PC/SDA
Panama Cespedes 3 Lake Union Michigan Conference Living Word Fellowship
Peru Morin Gargate 1 Lake Union Illinois Conference Angeles Guardianes/Palatine Hisp. SDA
Peru Morin Gargate 1 Lake Union Illinois Conference Angeles Guardianes/Palatine Hisp. SDA
Philipines Rivera 2 Southwestern Union Texas Conference Edinburg Castles PC
Philippines Campbell 4 Southern Union Georgia Cumberland Conference Standifer Gap PC, Chattanooga TN
Philippines Grace 11 Pacific Union Southeastern California Riverside Indonesian SDA
Philippines Regalado 4 Lake Union Wisconsin Conference Monroe Trail Blazers PC/SDA
Philippines Szamko 4 SDA in Canada Alberta Conference Kingdom Seekers PC/Edmonton S. SDA
Portugal Santos 49 Southern Union Carolina Conference Mills River SDA/PC
Puerto Rico Vera 1 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Adonai PC/Methuen SDA
Romania Schiopu-Constantin 9 Southern Union Georgia-Cumberland Conference Ooltewah PC
Russia Kasap 35 Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference Conference
Saint Kitts and Nevis Clarke 23 Columbia Union Allegheny East Conference Blue Jays Battalion PC/Bladensburg SDA
Saint Kitts and Nevis Liburd 15 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Northern Star PC
Saint Kitts and Nevis Valencia Nisbett 21 Southern Union Florida Conference Lauderhill PC (South Area/South Florida)
Saint Lucia Cort 5 Atlantic Union Greater New York Conference Morris Park SDA Church
Singapore Amer Tubol Anak 1 Pacific Union Arizona Conference West Valley Spanish SDA/Maranata PC
Sint Maarten Serrant 4 North Pacific Union Upper Columbia Conference College Place SDA/Waiilatpu PC
Sint Maarten Stanford 16 North Pacific Union Upper Columbia Conference College Place SDA/Waiilatpu PC
Slovenia Mocnik 2 North Pacific Union Oregon Conference White City-Samoan PC/SDA
South Africa Beukes 9 Southern Union Florida Conference Tampa Spanish SDA
South Africa Lupondwana 12 Southwestern Union Texas Conference College Station Light Bearers PC
South Africa Torlage 9 Lake Union Michigan Conference Eau Claire Critters PC
Taiwan Machado 7 Lake Union Wisconsin Conference Sentinels PC/Watertown SDA
Tanzania David 32 Pacific Union Southeastern California Tierrasanta Phoenix Pathfinder Club
Tanzania David 28 Southwestern Union Texas Conference Faith Temple Conquerors
Trinidad and Tobago Duncan-Cedeno 15 SDA in Canada Toronto Conference Kingsview Northstar PC
Trinidad and Tobago Leslie 22 Southern Union Southeastern Conference The District 3
Trinidad and Tobago Wharton 12 Southern Union Southeastern Conference Palm Bay SDA/Crusaders
Uganda Mutuwa 21 SDA in Canada British Columbia Conference Conference/Creekside Community SDA
United Kingdom Bafanah 4 Columbia Union New Jersey Conference Newark Lightbearers PC
United Kingdom Burton 2 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Toronto West Cassiopeia PC
United Kingdom Chiketero 3 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Ajax Lightbearers PC
United Kingdom Christopher 4 North Pacific Union Washington Conference Centralia Sentinels PC/SDA
United Kingdom Frimpong 4 Columbia Union Ohio Conference Ohio Conferece Club
United Kingdom Kamere 15 Columbia Union New Jersey Conference Newark Lightbearers PC
United Kingdom Kerr 20 Southern Union Florida Conference Lauderhill PC (South Area/South Florida)
United Kingdom Khonje 1 Columbia Union New Jersey Conference Newark Lightbearers PC
United Kingdom Lalsee 11 SDA in Canada Ontario Conference Downsview SDA
United Kingdom Lopuszansky 1 Lake Union Lake Region Conference Group 180/Jasper SDA Church
United Kingdom Mabena 2 Lake Union Lake Region Conference Group 180/Jasper SDA Church
United Kingdom Maisiri-Gwelo 1 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Living Flames PC/City Tabernacle SDA
United Kingdom Mbugua 3 Lake Union Lake Region Conference Group 180/Jasper SDA Church
United Kingdom Muloba 42 Southern Union South Atlantic Conference Berean SDA/Crusaders PC
United Kingdom Owusu-Afriyie 3 Lake Union Lake Region Conference Group 180/Jasper SDA Church
United Kingdom Vidal 20 Pacific Union Southeastern California Loma Linda Filipino Church
Venezuela Castellanos 1 Lake Union Michigan Conference Paw Paw Harvesters/SDA
Virgin Islands, British Adolphus 13 Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference Brockton Eagles
Virgin Islands, U.S. Brooks 32 Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference  
Virgin Islands, U.S. JohnAyala 14 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference The Waymark SDA Church
Virgin Islands, U.S. Swanston 26 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Elmont Temple SDA/Islanders PC
Virgin Islands, U.S. Webster-Soanes 21 Atlantic Union Southern New England Conference Lincoln Lions Pathfinder Club
Zimbabwe Bongani 16 Pacific Union Central California Ceres Lightbearers PC
Zimbabwe Bvute 19 Lake Union Indiana Conference Conference project
Zimbabwe Gwatiringa 6 Pacific Union Central California Conference Turlock Titans PC
Zimbabwe Maposa 4 Pacific Union Southeastern California San Juan Capistrano Spanish Group
Zimbabwe Mlambo 11 Southern Union Florida Conference Apopka Spanish SDA/PC
Zimbabwe Mudzengi 12 Atlantic Union Northeastern Conference Brockton Temple Guiding Light PC
Zimbabwe Nyasvisvo 4 Pacific Union Southeastern California San Juan Capistrano Spanish Group
Zimbabwe Silungwe 4 Lake Union Lake Region Conference Group 180/Jasper SDA Church

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Signup for the Camporee Newsletter